2018 Bull Track DH Round 1 - Crowborough, Overall Results

Rank Bib. Name Club Category Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Time Gap
1 4 Margrave Sion   Youth 00:45.023 00:44.634 00:44.011 00:44.011  
2 37 Barnes George BikeGoo Senior 00:45.685 00:45.286 00:45.559 00:45.286 00:01.275
3 49 Ryan Chris Pedal Addiction Collective Senior 00:46.314 00:45.318 00:45.917 00:45.318 00:01.307
4 8 Bennet Arron Grips Junior 00:47.053 00:45.958 00:45.328 00:45.328 00:01.317
5 20 Mansell Alex Trace Defrein Senior 00:46.156 00:45.681 00:45.925 00:45.681 00:01.670
6 48 Hammond Alex   Senior 00:46.017 00:46.234 00:46.217 00:46.017 00:02.006
7 11 Glynn Elliott Wild Salmons Youth 00:46.474 00:46.405 00:46.081 00:46.081 00:02.070
8 79 Roux Luc   Junior 00:46.266 00:46.440 00:48.938 00:46.266 00:02.255
9 30 Diwell-Wilson Travis DC Cycles Youth 00:46.992 00:47.077 00:46.540 00:46.540 00:02.529
10 28 Davis Will PROFORM Senior 00:47.193 00:46.621 00:46.748 00:46.621 00:02.610
11 7 Andress Taylor   Youth 00:47.112 00:47.198 00:46.713 00:46.713 00:02.702
12 16 Basson Bryce   Senior 00:47.217 00:46.777 00:47.141 00:46.777 00:02.766
13 41 Theron Guy Whisper Bike Veteran 00:47.164 00:47.000 00:47.125 00:47.000 00:02.989
14 71 Wood Matt Silver Berch Senior   00:47.368 00:47.050 00:47.050 00:03.039
15 9 Gagnebe Antonie   Youth 00:47.359 00:47.908 00:47.252 00:47.252 00:03.241
16 18 Lester Max biketart.com Youth 00:48.678 00:47.313 00:47.879 00:47.313 00:03.302
17 74 Greenstreet Niall   Junior 00:47.358 01:03.969 00:48.114 00:47.358 00:03.347
18 61 Vidrery Dan The Wild Salmons Youth   00:48.973 00:47.403 00:47.403 00:03.392
19 42 Shottel R   Senior 00:47.873 00:47.490 00:47.825 00:47.490 00:03.479
20 15 Foord Joe   Youth 00:47.901 00:48.528 00:48.263 00:47.901 00:03.890
21 68 Fenner Stephen Dirt Riders Master 00:49.243 00:47.937 00:48.367 00:47.937 00:03.926
22 58 Capes Dan Forest Chumps Senior 01:25.665 00:49.280 00:48.017 00:48.017 00:04.006
23 54 Pollen Andy The Bike Warehouse Senior 00:48.058 00:48.066 00:48.975 00:48.058 00:04.047
24 3 Chapman Tyler Grips Youth 00:48.659 00:48.089 00:48.689 00:48.089 00:04.078
25 14 Foord Josh   Youth 00:48.388 00:51.288 01:01.819 00:48.388 00:04.377
26 44 Gale A Stealth Riders Youth 00:48.509 00:48.410 00:49.525 00:48.410 00:04.399
27 46 Newbery A The Bike Warehouse Veteran 00:49.229 00:48.534 00:48.943 00:48.534 00:04.523
28 53 Taylor Oliver   Junior 00:48.571 00:49.239 00:48.771 00:48.571 00:04.560
29 47 Pickford Antony Fox Youth 00:51.985 00:48.613 00:49.526 00:48.613 00:04.602
30 80 Foley Kieran   Senior 00:50.623 00:49.605 00:48.799 00:48.799 00:04.788
31 59 Jones Jacob   Master 00:49.227 00:48.876 00:49.089 00:48.876 00:04.865
32 78 Bell Bruce Dirt Riders Senior 00:49.015 00:59.465 00:49.605 00:49.015 00:05.004
33 36 Sutton Jack   Senior 00:49.708 00:49.289 00:49.102 00:49.102 00:05.091
34 52 Thomson Nathan Mountain Trax Youth 00:49.766 00:51.825 00:49.419 00:49.419 00:05.408
35 77 Edwards Karl Dirt Riders Master 00:51.280 00:49.728 00:49.473 00:49.473 00:05.462
36 43 Gale B Stealth Riders Veteran 00:49.629 00:49.828 00:50.220 00:49.629 00:05.618
37 66 Thurlon Luca Indy Racing Juvenile 00:50.365 00:50.815 00:49.681 00:49.681 00:05.670
38 56 Read Alex   Senior 00:50.240 00:50.328 00:49.794 00:49.794 00:05.783
39 35 Standing Lawrence   Senior 00:49.927 00:51.991 00:50.478 00:49.927 00:05.916
40 12 Butler Ethan   Youth 00:50.028 00:50.206 00:50.097 00:50.028 00:06.017
41 29 Diwell-Wilson Nathan DC Cycles Ripper 00:51.598 00:50.949 00:50.213 00:50.213 00:06.202
42 1 Coppard Alvar PROFORM Veteran 00:50.659 00:50.395 00:50.240 00:50.240 00:06.229
43 75 Spender Robert   Junior 00:53.035 00:51.406 00:50.284 00:50.284 00:06.273
44 69 Blinch Greg   Senior 00:50.502   00:51.490 00:50.502 00:06.491
45 40 Sweeney Achill   Juvenile 00:50.879 00:51.903 00:50.712 00:50.712 00:06.701
46 83 Bartlett Luke   Master 00:50.868 00:51.552 00:51.426 00:50.868 00:06.857
47 45 Rosen M   Senior 00:52.121 00:51.365 00:54.754 00:51.365 00:07.354
48 57 Stringer Matt   Master 00:51.448 00:51.556   00:51.448 00:07.437
49 63 Joseph Jett SDG Juvenile 00:51.713 00:52.471 00:52.222 00:51.713 00:07.702
50 32 Harbison Deron VC Jubilee Juvenile 00:53.214 00:52.829 00:52.358 00:52.358 00:08.347
51 13 Archibold Duncan   Junior 00:52.963 00:52.417   00:52.417 00:08.406
52 2 Coppard Hadley PROFORM Ripper 00:53.417 00:54.425 00:52.429 00:52.429 00:08.418
53 84 Czerniauiewicz Pete   Master 00:58.165 00:52.438 00:53.879 00:52.438 00:08.427
54 23 Twohey Thomas   Youth 00:53.562 00:52.501   00:52.501 00:08.490
55 70 Steel Ben   Junior 00:52.526 00:55.813 00:52.972 00:52.526 00:08.515
56 38 Myhill Mark Dirt Riders Master 00:52.788 00:52.616 00:52.873 00:52.616 00:08.605
57 19 Lawler Alex   Veteran 00:53.270 00:52.918 00:53.241 00:52.918 00:08.907
58 39 Jessup Ben Kreek Racing Youth 00:53.299 00:52.941 00:53.696 00:52.941 00:08.930
59 62 Green Baxter   Youth   00:53.230 00:53.003 00:53.003 00:08.992
60 22 Twohey Mark   Veteran 00:53.615 00:53.019   00:53.019 00:09.008
61 17 Truelock Kean KT's Bike Shed Youth 00:53.226 00:53.335 00:55.578 00:53.226 00:09.215
62 60 McGalan Steve   Veteran 00:54.539 00:54.558 00:53.560 00:53.560 00:09.549
63 86 Joao Logan   Ripper 00:54.365 00:53.601 00:54.029 00:53.601 00:09.590
64 88 Wood Tom   Ripper 00:54.245 00:54.394 00:53.757 00:53.757 00:09.746
65 34 Wheeler William   Master 00:54.892 00:53.848 00:54.735 00:53.848 00:09.837
66 10 Gagnebe Gabriel   Juvenile 00:54.591 00:54.425 00:53.950 00:53.950 00:09.939
67 93 Wood Dan   Ripper 00:54.905 00:54.057 00:54.485 00:54.057 00:10.046
68 55 Keyej Vic The Bike Warehouse Women 00:54.223     00:54.223 00:10.212
69 92 Kenthill Harry   Youth 00:55.752 00:54.531 00:55.310 00:54.531 00:10.520
70 67 Jeffs Zack CAPTRU Bikes Juvenile 00:54.744 00:54.581 00:55.024 00:54.581 00:10.570
71 85 Mose-Baker Kyle   Junior 00:55.617 00:54.712 01:20.262 00:54.712 00:10.701
72 76 White George   Junior 00:56.392 00:55.213 00:55.894 00:55.213 00:11.202
73 27 Turner Andrew   Veteran 00:55.219 00:55.401   00:55.219 00:11.208
74 91 Ayers Joe   Youth 00:55.837     00:55.837 00:11.826
75 50 Thorpe Yasmin   Women 00:56.798 00:56.077 00:56.519 00:56.077 00:12.066
76 51 McFarlane Scott QECP / O'Neal Juvenile 00:56.868 00:56.111 00:56.895 00:56.111 00:12.100
77 31 Diwell Renee DC Cycles Women 00:56.308 00:57.077 00:56.417 00:56.308 00:12.297
78 89 Mattlow Algie   Ripper 00:56.637 00:56.688 00:57.739 00:56.637 00:12.626
79 33 Wheeler Joshua   Ripper 00:57.257 00:56.706 01:20.409 00:56.706 00:12.695
80 65 King Craig   Master 00:57.767 00:57.176 00:58.623 00:57.176 00:13.165
81 26 Borland Lewis   Juvenile 00:57.190 00:57.915 01:00.610 00:57.190 00:13.179
82 73 Neale Jonathan Wildside Cycles Junior 00:57.687 00:57.785 00:57.207 00:57.207 00:13.196
83 21 Westcott Chace   Ripper 01:00.679 01:00.394 00:59.924 00:59.924 00:15.913
84 72 McGreevy Jude Team Darenth Ripper 01:00.175 01:02.514 01:00.975 01:00.175 00:16.164
85 6 Andress Hayden   Ripper 01:00.858 01:01.115 01:01.240 01:00.858 00:16.847
86 87 Price Theo   Ripper 01:03.569 01:02.171 01:17.164 01:02.171 00:18.160
87 5 Calton Luca PROFORM Ripper 01:06.468 01:06.207 01:05.216 01:05.216 00:21.205
88 82 Morgan Jack   Ripper 01:06.605   01:07.782 01:06.605 00:22.594
89 81 Clayton Woody   Ripper 01:09.950 01:08.380 01:07.399 01:07.399 00:23.388
90 25 Borland Mack   Ripper 01:23.496 01:25.743 01:22.167 01:22.167 00:38.156
                   
                   
DNS - Run 1                  
  24 Dyson Rachel   Women          
  64 Joseph Mike SDG Veteran          
  90 Savage Fred   Juvenile          
                   
                   
DNF - Run 1                  
  61 Vidrery Dan The Wild Salmons Youth   00:48.973 00:47.403    
  62 Green Baxter   Youth   00:53.230 00:53.003    
  71 Wood Matt Silver Berch Senior   00:47.368 00:47.050    
                   
                   
DNS - Run 2                  
  24 Dyson Rachel   Women          
  64 Joseph Mike SDG Veteran          
  90 Savage Fred   Juvenile          
                   
                   
DNF - Run 2                  
  55 Keyej Vic The Bike Warehouse Women 00:54.223        
  69 Blinch Greg   Senior 00:50.502   00:51.490    
  82 Morgan Jack   Ripper 01:06.605   01:07.782    
  91 Ayers Joe   Youth 00:55.837        
                   
                   
DNS - Run 3                  
  13 Archibold Duncan   Junior 00:52.963 00:52.417      
  22 Twohey Mark   Veteran 00:53.615 00:53.019      
  23 Twohey Thomas   Youth 00:53.562 00:52.501      
  24 Dyson Rachel   Women          
  27 Turner Andrew   Veteran 00:55.219 00:55.401      
  55 Keyej Vic The Bike Warehouse Women 00:54.223        
  64 Joseph Mike SDG Veteran          
  90 Savage Fred   Juvenile          
                   
                   
DNF - Run 3                  
  57 Stringer Matt   Master 00:51.448 00:51.556      
  91 Ayers Joe   Youth 00:55.837